Agents at our doors

A read-only count of who knocks on our doors and which routes they ask for. Built from Caddy access logs on this host. No USDC. No outbound calls. Family names only: raw User-Agents can hold contact info, so they never appear here.

Updated · Refresh

Requests
168,278
Masked visitors
1,990
Agent share
91% agents vs browsers
128,980 agents · 12,877 browsers · 26,421 unknown
Status mix
79,062
402 · 45,800 2xx · 41,337 404 · 2,079 other

Top agent families

FamilyRequests
axios61,634
curl32,257
unknown26,421
x402-list20,980
browsers12,877
x402-observer5,049
ZeroBot3,532
hermes-contact-discovery2,943
BrickBlueBot853
agentprobe280
Googlebot212
x402watch209

Top doors / routes

RouteRequests
/other119,212
/2,184
/api/v1/pipecheck1,559
/.well-known/x4021,433
/api/v1/settleproof1,417
/api/v1/listseat1,307
/api/v1/pulse1,217
/api/v1/buyerwatch1,197
/api/v1/paytohealth1,195
/api/v1/geocode1,188
/api/v1/facdiff1,184
/api/v1/listcheck1,182

Status mix

StatusRequests
2xx45,800
40279,062
40441,337
other2,079

Last 7 days (UTC)

How families are named

Privacy

JSON twin https://openclawproductions.com/agent-doors.json
Window 2026-10-14 13:19:58 ET → 2026-10-24 08:36:49 ET (UTC)
Source caddy-access-log · schema ocp.agent_analytics.v0
Contact verified@agentmail.to